today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Freshman Basketball Dr. Phillips High School Conference Game Away Dr Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Dr. Phillips High School Dr Phillips Conference Game Away Dr Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Apopka High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Dr. Phillips High School Dr.Phillips High School (METRO) Conference Game Away Dr Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Apopka High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Tri-meet Duals Away Ocoee High School
1925 Ocoee Crown Point Pkwy, Ocoee FL 34761 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Edgewater High School Conference Game Away Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Drive, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Edgewater High School Edgewater High School (METRO) Conference Game Away Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Drive, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Colonial High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Colonial High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball West Orange High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball West Orange High School Conference Game Home West Orange High
1625 Beulah Rd, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball West Orange High School West Orange High School (METRO) Conference Game Home Maynard Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Bishop Moore Catholic High School Bishop Moore Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Apopka High School Away Apopka High School
555 W. Martin Streeet, Apopka FL 32712 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Bishop Moore Catholic High School Bishop Moore Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Apopka High School Away Apopka High School
555 W. Martin Streeet, Apopka FL 32712 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Cornerstone Charter Academy High School Away Cornerstone Charter Academy
5903 Randolph Ave, Orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Leesburg High School Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Leesburg High School Home Maynard Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Teams N/A District Playoffs Away Ocoee High School
1925 Ocoee Crown Point Pkwy, Ocoee FL 34761 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Wrestling Wolfpack Invitation IBT + Opponents + Opponents
Timber Creek High School
Windermere High School
Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
TBA
Timber Creek High School
Windermere High School
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Jones High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Jones High School Jones (RIVALRY GAME) Conference Game Home Maynard Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:30 pm