today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Soccer Teams N/A District Playoffs Conference Game Away Ocoee High School
1925 Ocoee Crown Point Pkwy, Ocoee FL 34761 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Colonial High School Home Maynard Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Colonial High School Senior Night Home Maynard Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Timber Creek IBT Away Timber Creek High School
1001 Avalon Park S Blvd, Orlando FL 32828 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Edgewater High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Edgewater High School Conference Game Home Maynard Evans High School
4949 Silver Star Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Wrestling Girls Metro Conference Game Away East River High School
650 East River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Vs Apopka Conference Game Away Apopka High School
555 W. Martin Streeet, Apopka FL 32712 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Weight Training State Tournament Conference Game Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Tennis Apopka High School vs Apopka Conference Game Away Apopka High School
555 W. Martin Streeet, Apopka FL 32712 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Teams N/A 9A District 3 Tournament Conference Game Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Tennis Edgewater High School Vs Edgewater Away Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Drive, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Teams N/A St. Cloud Tournament Away St Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Lane, St Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Metros Conference Game Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Varsity Wrestling States Conference Game Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Basketball Teams N/A 9A District 3 Tournament Conference Game Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Varsity Wrestling States Away Unknown location TBA
Girls Varsity Softball Oak Ridge High School Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse East Ridge High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Freedom High School Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Freedom High School Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting vs Windermere Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Montverde Academy Conference Game Away Montverde Academy
17235 7th St, Montverde FL 34756 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Hagerty High School Doubleheader Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Wekiva High School Conference Game Away Wekiva High
2501 Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Jones High School Conference Game Away Jones High School
801 South Rio Grande Avenue, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Jones High School Conference Game Away Jones High School
801 South Rio Grande Avenue, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Districts Conference Game Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Dr. Phillips High School Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Colonial High School Away Colonial High
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
7:00 am
Girls Varsity Softball Winter Springs High School Doubleheader Conference Game Home Winter Springs High School
130 Tuskawilla Road, Winter Springs FL 32708 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Apopka High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Colonial High School Away Colonial High
6100 Oleander Dr, Orlando FL 32807 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Vs Dr.Phillips Conference Game Away Dr Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse West Orange High School Conference Game Home West Orange High
1625 Beulah Rd, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Olympia High School Conference Game Away Olympia High School
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
7:00 am
Girls Varsity Softball Wekiva High School Away Wekiva High
2501 Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Ocoee High School Conference Game Away Ocoee High School
1925 Ocoee Crown Point Pkwy, Ocoee FL 34761 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Olympia High School Conference Game Away Olympia High School
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Dr. Phillips High School Conference Game Away Dr Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
7:30 pm