today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Wrestling Regionals Conference Game Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Varsity Baseball Wekiva High School Away Wekiva High
2501 Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Apopka High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Regionals Conference Game Away Unknown location TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Saint Cloud High School JV Tournament Away St Cloud High School
2000 Bulldog Lane, St Cloud FL 34769 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Edgewater High School Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball The First Academy Away The First Academy
2667 Bruton Blvd, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Windermere High School Conference Game Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Ocoee High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Ocoee High School Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Lake Minneola High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Windermere High School Conference Game Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Windermere High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Windermere High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling States Conference Game Away Silver Spurs Arena
1875 Silver Spur Ln, Kissimmee FL 34744 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Softball Lake Howell High School Doubleheader Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Lake Howell High School Doubleheader Conference Game Away Lake Howell High School
4200 Dike Road, Winter Park FL 32792 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse East Ridge High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Lake Minneola High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Immokalee High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Wrestling States Conference Game Away Silver Spurs Arena
1875 Silver Spur Ln, Kissimmee FL 34744 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Varsity Volleyball Teams N/A Evans Tournament Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
8:00 am
Girls Varsity Softball Dr. Phillips High School Away Dr Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Winter Park High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Edgewater High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Wekiva High School Conference Game Away Wekiva High
2501 Hiawassee Rd, Apopka FL 32703 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Jones High School Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Wekiva High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Windermere High School Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Edgewater High School Conference Game Away Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Drive, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting District/ Metro Tournament Conference Game Away West Orange High
1625 Beulah Rd, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Apopka High School Conference Game Away Apopka High School
555 W. Martin Streeet, Apopka FL 32712 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse West Orange High School Conference Game Away West Orange High
1625 Beulah Rd, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Windermere High School Conference Game Away Windermere High School
5523 Winter Garden Vineland Rd, Windermere FL 34786 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Apopka High School Conference Game Away Apopka High School
555 W. Martin Streeet, Apopka FL 32712 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Boone High School Conference Game Away Boone High School
1000 E Kaley Street, Orlando FL 32806 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting District/Metro Tournament Conference Game Away West Orange High
1625 Beulah Rd, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting District/Metro Tournament Conference Game Away West Orange High
1625 Beulah Rd, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Edgewater High School Conference Game Away Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Drive, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Jones High School Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Olympia High School Away Olympia High School
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball West Orange High School Conference Game Away West Orange High
1625 Beulah Rd, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball West Orange High School Conference Game Away West Orange High
1625 Beulah Rd, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Dr. Phillips High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Ocoee High School Conference Game Away Ocoee High School
1925 Ocoee Crown Point Pkwy, Ocoee FL 34761 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Dr. Phillips High School Conference Game Away Dr Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Dr. Phillips High School Conference Game Away Dr Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Edgewater High School Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Edgewater High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Regional Tournament Away East River High School
650 East River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Teams N/A DP and Freedom Tournament Away Dr Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Teams N/A Dp and Freedom Tournament Away Freedom High School
2500 W Taft Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32837 Get Directions
8:00 am
Boys Varsity Powerlifting Regional Tournament Away East River High School
650 East River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
5:00 pm