today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Softball Foundation Academy Away Foundation Academy
15304 Tilden Rd, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Winter Springs High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse South Lake High School Conference Game Away South Lake High School
15600 Silver Eagle Rd, Groveland FL 34736 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball Bishop Moore Catholic High School Conference Game Home Bishop Moore Catholic High School
3901 Edgewater Drive, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Bishop Moore Catholic High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Olympia High School Conference Game Away Olympia High School
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Trinity Preparatory School Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Olympia High School Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball Edgewater High School Senior Night Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Timber Creek High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Olympia High School Home Olympia High School
4301 S Apopka Vineland Rd, Orlando FL 32835 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse Freedom High School Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Winter Springs High School Conference Game Away Winter Springs High School
130 Tuskawilla Road, Winter Springs FL 32708 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Dr. Phillips High School Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball East River High School Away East River High School
650 East River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball East River High School Away East River High School
650 East River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football University High School - Orlando Conference Game Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Oak Ridge High School Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Road, Orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Lacrosse East River High School Conference Game Away East River High School
650 East River Falcons Way, Orlando FL 32833 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Apopka High School Away Apopka High School
555 W. Martin Streeet, Apopka FL 32712 Get Directions
7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting State Tournament Away Arnold High School
550 Alf Coleman Rd , FL, Panama City Beach FL 32407 Get Directions
TBA
Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball University High School - Orlando Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Lacrosse Colonial High School Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football West Orange High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Volleyball University High School - Orlando Away University High School
2450 Cougar Way, Orlando FL 32817 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Powerlifting State Tournament Away Arnold High School
550 Alf Coleman Rd , FL, Panama City Beach FL 32407 Get Directions
TBA
Girls Varsity Softball Ocoee High School Conference Game Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Hagerty High School Doubleheader Conference Game Away Hagerty High School
3225 Lockwood Blvd, Oviedo FL 32765 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Apopka High School Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Flag Football Wekiva High School Senior Night Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Dr. Phillips High School Away Dr Phillips High School
6500 Turkey Lake Rd, Orlando FL 32819 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Edgewater High School Conference Game Away Edgewater High School
3100 Edgewater Drive, Orlando FL 32804 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Oak Ridge High School Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Oak Ridge High School Away Oak Ridge High School
700 W Oak Ridge Road, Orlando FL 32809 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball West Orange High School Away West Orange High
1625 Beulah Rd, Winter Garden FL 34787 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Ocoee High School Away Ocoee High School
1925 Ocoee Crown Point Pkwy, Ocoee FL 34761 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Softball Foundation Academy Senior Night Home Evans High
4949 Silverstar Rd, Orlando FL 32808 Get Directions
4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball Jones High School Away Jones High School
801 South Rio Grande Avenue, Orlando FL 32805 Get Directions
6:00 pm